[av_three_fourth first]
[av_heading heading=’Kampprogram’ tag=’h3′ style=’blockquote modern-quote’ size=” subheading_active=” subheading_size=’15’ padding=’10’ color=” custom_font=”][/av_heading]
[/av_three_fourth]
[av_one_fourth min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=”]
[/av_textblock]
[/av_one_fourth]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
Dato | Tidspunkt | Hjemmehold | Udebane | Resultat | Stats |
08-04 | 14:00 | AaB 89ers (5) | Herlev Rebels (7) | 31 – 20 | |
08-04 | 14:00 | Amager Demons (4) | Triangle Razorbacks (1) | 0 – 35 | |
09-04 | 14:00 | Søllerød Gold Diggers (3) | Copenhagen Towers (2) | 30 – 26 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
15-04 | 14:00 | Copenhagen Towers (2) | Herlev Rebels (7) | 54-6 | |
16-04 | 14:00 | Copenhagen Tomahawks (8) | Amager Demons (4) | 50-12 | |
17-04 | 14:00 | Triangle Razorbacks (1) | Aarhus Tigers (6) | 19-15 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
29-04 | 14:00 | AaB 89ers (5) | Copenhagen Towers (2) | 0-40 | |
30-04 | 14:00 | Triangle Razorbacks (1) | Copenhagen Tomahawks (8) | 55-0 | |
30-04 | 14:00 | Herlev Rebels (7) | Søllerød Gold Diggers (3) | 14-53 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=’14’ font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
06-05 | 14:00 | Aarhus Tigers (6) | Copenhagen Tomahawks (8) | 63-6 | |
07-05 | 14:00 | Herlev Rebels (7) | Amager Demons (4) | 33-32 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
13-05 | 14:00 | Amager Demons (4) | AaB 89ers (5) | 18-0 | |
14-05 | 14:00 | Aarhus Tigers | Søllerød Gold Diggers | 17-40 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
20-05 | 14:00 | Copenhagen Tomahawks (8) | AaB 89ers (5) | 14-34 | |
21-05 | 14:00 | Amager Demons (4) | Aarhus Tigers (6) | 13-46 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
27-05 | 16:00 | Søllerød Gold Diggers (3) | Triangle Razorbacks (1) | 34-0 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
03-06 | 14:00 | Herlev Rebels (7) | Aarhus Tigers (6) | 6-47 | |
03-06 | 14:00 | Søllerød Gold Diggers (3) | AaB 89ers (5) | 41-0 | |
04-06 | 14:00 | Copenhagen Tomahawks (8) | Copenhagen Towers (2) | 12-58 | |
05-06 | 14:00 | Triangle Razorbacks (1) | Amager Demons (4) | 31-10 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
10-06 | 14:00 | Copenhagen Towers (2) | AaB 89ers (5) | 50-6 | |
11-06 | 14:00 | Herlev Rebels (7) | Copenhagen Tomahawks (8) | 43-50 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
17-06 | 14:00 | Søllerød Gold Diggers (3) | Aarhus Tigers (6) | 14-7 | |
18-06 | 14:00 | Copenhagen Towers (2) | Triangle Razorbacks (1) | 33-7 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
24-06 | 14:00 | Aarhus Tigers (6) | Herlev Rebels (7) | 53-14 | |
24-06 | 14:00 | AaB 89ers (5) | Copenhagen Tomahawks (8) | 37-18 | |
24-06 | 20.00 | Triangle Razorbacks (1) | Søllerød Gold Diggers (3) | 15-41 | |
25-06 | 14:00 | Copenhagen Towers (2) | Amager Demons (4) | 34-0 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=”]
Sommerpause
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
19-08 | 14:00 | Aarhus Tigers (6) | Copenhagen Towers (2) | 8-14 | |
20-08 | 13:00 | AaB 89ers (5) | Triangle Razorbacks (1) | 0-27 | |
20-08 | 16:00 | Søllerød Gold Diggers (3) | Copenhagen Tomahawks (8) | 41-6 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
25-08 | 19:00 | Copenhagen Towers (2) | Søllerød Gold Diggers (3) | 48-18 | |
26-08 | 14:00 | AaB 89ers (5) | Amager Demons (4) | 33-9 | |
27-08 | 14:00 | Herlev Rebels (7) | Triangle Razorbacks (1) | 9-53 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
02-09 | 14.00 | Copenhagen Tomahawks (8) | Aarhus Tigers (6) | 28-35 | |
03-09 | 14:00 | Amager Demons (4) | Herlev Rebels (7) | 26-36 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
09-09 | 17:00 | Triangle Razorbacks (1) | Copenhagen Towers (2) | 13-42 | |
09-09 | 16:00 | Amager Demons (4) | Søllerød Gold Diggers (3) | 6-48 | |
10-09 | 14:00 | Copenhagen Tomahawks (8) | Herlev Rebels (7) | 24-28 | |
10-09 | 16:00 | Aarhus Tigers (6) | AaB 89ers (5) | 21-10 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=”]
Wildcard
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
16-09 | 18:00 | Triangle Razorbacks | Herlev Rebels | 53-7 | |
17-09 | 14:00 | Aarhus Tigers | AaB 89ers | 34-22 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=”]
Semifinaler
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
23-09 | 14:00 | Copenhagen Towers | Aarhus Tigers | 62-12 | |
24-09 | 15:30 | Søllerød Gold Diggers | Triangle Razorbacks | 17-15 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
NL Kvalifikationskampe
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
30-09 | 12:00 | Amager Demons | Frederikssund Oaks | 0-21 | |
30-09 | 17:00 | Copenhagen Tomahawks | Odense Badgers | 14-7 |
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=”]
Mermaid Bowl
[/av_textblock]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” admin_preview_bg=”]
07-10 | Copenhagen Towers | Søllerød Gold Diggers |
[/av_textblock]