Kampprogram 2015

Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udebane Resultat Stats
11-04 14:00 AaB 89ers (7) Copenhagen Towers (1) 0 – 47
12-04 14:00 Aarhus Tigers (2) Herlev Rebels (5) 36 – 0
18-04 14:00 Søllerød Gold Diggers (4) Aab 89ers (7) 48 – 0
18-04 14:00 Horsens Stallions (8) Herlev Rebels (5) 16 – 17
18-04 13:00 Copenhagen Towers (CL) Carlstad Crusaders (CL) 7 – 34
25-04 14:00 Triangle Razorbacks (3) Aarhus Tigers (2) 29 – 20
01-05 14:00 Amager Demons (6) Aarhus Tigers (2) 19 – 27
02-05 14:00 Herlev Rebels (5) Søllerød Gold Diggers (4) 16 – 30
02-05 14:00 Helsinki Roosters (CL) Copenhagen Towers (CL) 13 – 0
03-05 14:00 Aab 89ers (7) Triangle Razorbacks (3) 0 – 52
09-05 14:00 Horsens Stallions (8) Amager Demons (6) 6 – 9
14-05 14:00 Søllerød Gold Diggers (4) Copenhagen Towers (1) 0 – 35
16-05 14:00 Triangle Razorbacks (3) Herlev Rebels (5) 41 – 0
17-05 14:00 Horsens Stallions (8) Aarhus Tigers (2) 12 – 41
23-05 14:00 Herlev Rebels (5) Horsens Stallions (8) 6-33
24-05 14:00 Aarhus Tigers (2) Copenhagen Towers (1) 13-30
25-05 14:00 Søllerød Gold Diggers (4) Amager Demons (6) 28-13
30-05 14:00 Copenhagen Towers (1) Triangle Razorbacks (3) 2-21
30-05 14:00 Aarhus Tigers (2) Aab 89ers (7) 39-0
31-05 14:00 Søllerød Gold Diggers (4) Herlev Rebels (5) 37-21
06-06 14:00 Copenhagen Towers (1) Horsens Stallions (8) 47-0
06-06 14:00 Aab 89ers (7) Amager Demons (6) 2-13
14-06 14:00 Amager Demons (6) Triangle Razorbacks (3) 0-49
20-06 14:00 Horsens Stallions (8) Søllerød Gold Diggers (4) 6-54
20-06 14:00 Herlev Rebels (5) Copenhagen Towers (1) 0-48
20-06 14:00 Amager Demons (6) Aab  89ers (7) 13-3
21-06 14:00 Aarhus Tigers (2) Triangle Razorbacks (3) 7-34
27-06 14:00 AaB 89ers (7) Horsens Stallions (8) 30 – 7
28-06 14:00 Triangle Razorbacks (3) Amager Demons (6) 40 – 2

Sommerpause

09-08 14:00 Copenhagen Towers (1) Amager Demons (6) 59-0
15-08 14:00 AaB 89ers (7) Søllerød Gold Diggers (4) 28-38
16-08 14:00 Triangle Razorbacks (3) Horsens Stallions (8) 51-6
21-08 19:00 Copenhagen Towers (1) Søllerød Gold Diggers (4) 13-21
22-08 14:00 Herlev Rebels (5) Aarhus Tigers (2) 14-13
29-08 14:00 Aarhus Tigers (2) Søllerød Gold Diggers (4) 40-13
30-08 14:00 Triangle Razorbacks (3) Copenhagen Towers (1) 46-5
05-09 14:00 Herlev Rebels (5) Aab 89ers (7) 22-13
06-09 14:00 Amager Demons (6) Horsens Stallions (8) 23-13
12-09 13:00 Søllerød Gold Diggers (4) Triangle Razorbacks (3) 16-21
12-09 16:00 Copenhagen Towers (1) Aarhus Tigers (2) 10-16
13-09 14:00 Amager Demons (6) Herlev Rebels (5) 18-8
13-09 14:00 Horsens Stallions (8) Aab 89ers (7) 15-13

Wildcard

20-09 14.00 Copenhagen Towers Herlev Rebels 30-0
20-09 14.00 Aarhus Tigers Amager Demons 57-18

Semifinaler

26-09 14:00 Søllerød Gold Diggers Copenhagen Towers 3-0
26-09 19:00 Triangle Razorbacks Aarhus Tigers 16-13

Mermaid Bowl

10-10 16:00 Triangle Razorbacks Søllerød Gold Diggers 21-17