Statistics

Find live stats, player and team stats below.

Player Stats


Passing

Team
Name
Comp
Att
INT
Yards
TD
Long
Sacks
Sack yards
DenmarkMads Jakobsen14353154357329
DenmarkAlexander Schwartz-Kristensen131414
FinlandRisto Raukko924193116
FinlandViljami Rautavirta2962443585336
SwedenMichael Cox jr.5131542112
SwedenViktor Ekberg224123
SwedenSamuel Jämthammar231812
SwedenAdam Fondak1

Rushing

Team
Name
Att
Net Yards
Gain
Lost
TD
Long
Fumble
Fumble Lost
DenmarkEmil Neumann-Pedersen43262484217632
DenmarkMads Jakobsen85484314411
DenmarkAlexander Ibsen-Abela1338821
DenmarkAlexander Schwartz-Kristensen1-1414
DenmarkLasse Engel1243572
DenmarkThomas Ashworth3675919
FinlandRisto Raukko3-17219231
FinlandViljami Rautavirta2516223411473
FinlandOnni Soininen93644182
FinlandSanteri Valpas3995
FinlandTony Koskinen1
FinlandAkseli Syrjänen1-2828
FinlandEemeli Valkamo11293121
FinlandPetteri Vilpponen111
SwedenMichael Cox jr.253336232511521
SwedenTim Bengtsson1181818
SwedenJovan Ogneov1333
SwedenSamuel Jämthammar2332
SwedenCarl Göransson1214814837411
SwedenVilinthon Tengroth637381124
SwedenJonathan Gustafsson42217238211551
SwedenAxel Ripa1222

Receiving

Team
Name
Rec
Yards
TD
Long
DenmarkNicholas Kaplan515257
DenmarkAnders Sandgaard1-3
DenmarkThomas Ashworth749118
DenmarkJoakim Falk21715
FinlandSemi Saari24343
FinlandWaltteri Kinnunen6142162
FinlandSamu Ojanen351133
FinlandOnni Soininen835127
FinlandAkseli Syrjänen14242
FinlandMiika Kaunismäki34338
FinlandMarkus Haapasaari5137273
FinlandEemeli Valkamo1592
SwedenAxel Ripa1212
SwedenIsak Brander21414
SwedenJohannes Lindéus2116178
SwedenElias Rosenkvist34723
SwedenTheodor Landström11616

Tackles

Team
Name
Solo tackle
Tackle assist
Solo TFL
Assist TFL
TFL yards
Sacks
Sack yards
Safety
DenmarkChristian Berg12
DenmarkAnders Iversen7411
DenmarkJakob Bækgaard13
DenmarkJoakim Ladefoged2
DenmarkMads Jakobsen1
DenmarkCasper Bloch1116116
DenmarkEmil Bo Andersen610.5
DenmarkMarcus Boesen2612
DenmarkLouie Burnay1
DenmarkLasse Engel11
DenmarkAlexander Mylsted23
DenmarkValdemar Henriksen1211
DenmarkFrederik Hauggaard61111
DenmarkKasper Eriksen1
DenmarkDavid Christoffersen1211122122
DenmarkNiels Büchert21
DenmarkMark Voll33239
DenmarkJacob Hansen2515
DenmarkAsger Mølbæk21
DenmarkMax Møller43
DenmarkSebastian Anberg12
DenmarkTobias Borregaard19
DenmarkThomas Ashworth11
DenmarkAlbert Jespersen453113.519
FinlandOtto Laakkonen1
FinlandAartu Hanhisalo42
FinlandRasmus Kontio1
FinlandWilhelm Stigzelius22
FinlandVilho Paavilainen1
FinlandViljo Lempinen2310.5
FinlandJoonas Kaleva1
FinlandEemeli Tuovinen41
FinlandHeiki Toivola3113
FinlandMarkus Hyytinen1
FinlandOnni Soininen11
FinlandMikko Behm52
FinlandEero Saarinen1
FinlandChrister Berg571115113
FinlandTeemu Hukkanen563119.5
FinlandAleksi Kylli5612
FinlandVille-Markus Korpela2611
FinlandJasper Lindqvist11
FinlandEemil Ahönen35110.51
FinlandEetu Lehtiniemi1
FinlandAleksi Olavuo5411
FinlandPetteri Vilpponen1
FinlandKalle Tanninen1210.5
FinlandEre Wacker3
FinlandLeo Flinkman11110.51
FinlandDennis Ilmelä5622.5
FinlandKönsta Matikainen111
SwedenTim Bengtsson110.5
SwedenAlbin Bergström1
SwedenDavid Bernström2210.5
SwedenKarl Berg1
SwedenMåns Åberg111
SwedenMåns Kuntzi41
SwedenKarl Ernlund1
SwedenWilljam Lempling1
SwedenCarl Göransson1
SwedenGustav Skeppner1
SwedenJonathan Gustafsson1
SwedenHugo Dyrendahl157232.518
SwedenEmil Hovde834215
SwedenAndreas Flisager2
SwedenAlex Gudding4533.5
SwedenRafael Macarro814
SwedenAlper Arici2
SwedenAxel Alenius1
SwedenEdvin Taborda2
SwedenTheodor Landström1
SwedenAlexander Segerfeldt1
SwedenRobin Jutwreten53113.5
SwedenVictor Stoffel97129.518
SwedenMarvin Menjivar31
SwedenAdam Fondak15
SwedenSebastian Bergström33113

Turnovers

Team
Name
Pass breakups
INT
INT Yards
Forced Fumble
Fumble Rec
Fumble rec yards
DenmarkChristian Berg
DenmarkAnders Iversen12
DenmarkJakob Bækgaard
DenmarkJoakim Ladefoged1
DenmarkMads Jakobsen
DenmarkCasper Bloch1
DenmarkEmil Bo Andersen1
DenmarkMarcus Boesen
DenmarkLouie Burnay
DenmarkLasse Engel
DenmarkAlexander Mylsted111
DenmarkValdemar Henriksen
DenmarkFrederik Hauggaard1
DenmarkKasper Eriksen1
DenmarkDavid Christoffersen1
DenmarkNiels Büchert
DenmarkMark Voll4
DenmarkJacob Hansen
DenmarkAsger Mølbæk
DenmarkMax Møller
DenmarkSebastian Anberg
DenmarkTobias Borregaard
DenmarkThomas Ashworth1
DenmarkAlbert Jespersen1
FinlandOtto Laakkonen
FinlandAartu Hanhisalo
FinlandRasmus Kontio
FinlandWilhelm Stigzelius
FinlandVilho Paavilainen
FinlandViljo Lempinen1
FinlandJoonas Kaleva
FinlandEemeli Tuovinen
FinlandHeiki Toivola
FinlandMarkus Hyytinen
FinlandOnni Soininen
FinlandMikko Behm21
FinlandEero Saarinen
FinlandChrister Berg2
FinlandTeemu Hukkanen
FinlandAleksi Kylli1
FinlandVille-Markus Korpela
FinlandJasper Lindqvist
FinlandEemil Ahönen
FinlandEetu Lehtiniemi
FinlandAleksi Olavuo
FinlandPetteri Vilpponen
FinlandKalle Tanninen
FinlandEre Wacker
FinlandLeo Flinkman
FinlandDennis Ilmelä
FinlandKönsta Matikainen
SwedenTim Bengtsson
SwedenAlbin Bergström
SwedenDavid Bernström1
SwedenKarl Berg
SwedenMåns Åberg1211
SwedenMåns Kuntzi1
SwedenKarl Ernlund
SwedenWilljam Lempling
SwedenCarl Göransson
SwedenGustav Skeppner
SwedenJonathan Gustafsson
SwedenHugo Dyrendahl
SwedenEmil Hovde
SwedenAndreas Flisager
SwedenAlex Gudding
SwedenRafael Macarro
SwedenAlper Arici
SwedenAxel Alenius
SwedenEdvin Taborda
SwedenTheodor Landström
SwedenAlexander Segerfeldt1
SwedenRobin Jutwreten1
SwedenVictor Stoffel
SwedenMarvin Menjivar
SwedenAdam Fondak
SwedenSebastian Bergström11

Kicking

Team
Name
FG att
FG made
PAT att
PAT made
KO att
KO yards
Touchbacks
DenmarkMark Voll1077000
DenmarkJoakim Ladefoged000062970
DenmarkVictor Windfeld00002920
FinlandOtto Laakkonen2232113941
SwedenTim Bengtsson005452410
SwedenKarl Berg0043104620

Punting

Team
Name
Punts
Punt yards
Long
Blocked
Touchbacks
Inside 2
DenmarkVictor Windfeld1131096003
FinlandAkseli Syrjänen8277911
SwedenKarl Berg719277101

Returns

Team
Name
Punt Ret
Punt Ret Yards
Punt Ret TD
Punt Ret Long
KO Ret
KO Ret Yards
KO Ret TD
KO Ret Long
DenmarkAlexander Ibsen-Abela0000388057
DenmarkLouie Burnay00001000
DenmarkLasse Engel000041751103
DenmarkAlexander Mylsted1190190000
FinlandWaltteri Kinnunen0000576038
FinlandMarkus Haapasaari3280268152048
FinlandPetteri Vilpponen0000118018
SwedenMichael Cox jr21010000
SwedenVilinthon Tengroth00000000
SwedenIsak Brander10000018
SwedenGustav Skeppner0000150150
SwedenJohannes Lindéus1000233036
SwedenElias Rosenkvist235023478085

Team statistics


Offense

Team
Total yards
Average
3rd down %
4th down %
Rush yards
Rush TD
Pass yards
Pass TD
Sacked
Turnovers
Denmark5123.47529.40%13%3443168336
Finland8525.49532.29%36%3001552584
Sweden9719.32535%50%75810213212

Defense

Team
Total yards allowed
Average
3rd down %
4th down %
Rush yards allowed
Rush TD allowed
Pass yards allowed
Pass TD allowed
Sacks
Take aways
Denmark7375.3132.13%0.00%3544383335
Finland11149.7336.61%62.50%78410330323
Sweden4843.25528%36%2641220474
© Copyright 2015 - Nationalligaen.dk | Dansk Amerikansk Fodbold Forbund